Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Pointon, Lachlan M21130000
2 GIBSON, Ryan9120000
3 Fisher, Patrick22110000
4 Ellicott, Edward A1590000
5 Capel, Bailey T2380020
6 Maegraith, Nick1770000
7 Terry, Jack1170010
8 Hunkin, Darcy860000
9 Crouch, Nick1360010
10 Feleppa, Sean1660013
11 Wellington, Amanda J1160000
12 Stephens, Harvey1560020
13 Turner, Samuel1160010
14 Treloar, Angela K1850010
15 Diassinas, Sam1150000
16 Johnson, Spencer H1050000
17 Moore, Patrick J1050021
18 Carrington, Erik2356011
19 Parsons, Emily2650000
20 Turner, James1150210
21 Short, Murphy J2250002
22 Gariboli, Marco1350020
23 Slee, Joshua1750010
24 Drew, Daniel2250000
25 Barratt, Levi1550011
26 Parsons, Maxwell S1050010
27 Joseph, Jessica1840012
28 Richardson, Kane W240000
29 Ellicott, Oliver C1540010
30 Hutton, Alex L940000
31 Robertson, Archie C1540020
32 Edmunds, Luke P1241021
33 Tippins, Luke J940010
34 Terry, Luke18439520
35 Marshall, Nathan1540011
36 Kennewell, Thomas W1540000
37 Williams, Riley940010
38 Williams, Benjamin J1940000
39 Ferguson, Callum440000
40 Maguire, Ned L1240010
41 Paul, Ryan1540002
42 Clark, Maggie1540012
43 Mahato, Devaraj940000
44 Cook, Jack1540012
45 Davidson, Max1040000
46 Hawke, Jack1544001
47 Hoskin, Jarrad T1140000
48 Harriott, Jackson1140011
49 Maegraith, Thomas D1330010
50 Gordon, Tayla J1130010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: 13 13 Mar 21
14 Mar 21
East Torrens   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Adelaide University   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 9 7 Mar 21
West Torrens   def by   Sturt
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 10 14 Mar 21
Northern Districts   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Round: 13 13 Mar 21
14 Mar 21
West Torrens   def   East Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Round: SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Glenelg   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 8 28 Feb 21
West Torrens   def   Adelaide University
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 9 7 Mar 21
Northern Districts   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 10 14 Mar 21
West Torrens   def   Glenelg
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: SF 21 Mar 21
Kensington   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade Round: 13 13 Mar 21
East Torrens   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 13 13 Mar 21
West Torrens   drew   East Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Round: 11 6 Mar 21
13 Mar 21
East Torrens   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 White Round: 11 6 Mar 21
13 Mar 21
West Torrens   drew   East Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Round: 11 6 Mar 21
13 Mar 21
East Torrens   drew   West Torrens

Events