Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 185   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Feleppa, Sean13130061
2 Fisher, Patrick19120010
3 Turner, Samuel24110011
4 Johnson, Spencer H18100004
5 Johnson, Isaac L20100002
6 Paul, Ryan20100032
7 Rowntree, Jack1590000
8 Gray, Jack2690010
9 Hill, Thomas J3280011
10 Branford, Dylan2080020
11 Groves, Curtis1780000
12 Schultz, Riley2380010
13 Harris, Brooke1880000
14 Williams, Benjamin J2280022
15 Pointon, Lachlan M1780020
16 Reuther, James M1270011
17 Edmunds, Luke P1170010
18 Maguire, Ned L1570022
19 Ritter, Jackson2771022
20 Joseph, Darren M1570001
21 Giddings, Joshua T970011
22 Capel, Bailey T2470000
23 Adamson, Jared A1470000
24 Brown, Thomas1870000
25 Thornton, Nicholas1370013
26 Haddad, Jack1860001
27 Dugan, Jack1660021
28 Hoskin, Jarrad T1560000
29 Hinze, Emily1560000
30 Walker, Jed1960020
31 Mickan, Carl1450020
32 Morgan, Nikita550000
33 Drew, Daniel2250000
34 Croft-Speake, Charlie D1750010
35 Ward, Caroline2050000
36 Davis, Tessa1350001
37 Marshall, Nathan2050022
38 Niemann, Izaac1150010
39 Joseph, Joshua1450001
40 Joseph, Jessica2250021
41 Cufone, Jessica L1450001
42 Maegraith, Nick1650000
43 Hoy, Benjamin1150001
44 Hawke, Billy J1452000
45 Russell, Lachlan C14512113
46 Trott, Jaydan1252030
47 Smith, Kelvin R1850000
48 Muirhead, Clay1650050
49 Agnew, Callum1150001
50 Lewis, Clayton J1652011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 185   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: 13 2 Mar 19
9 Mar 19
Kensington   def   West Torrens
Grade: WSJCA:WSJCA: Under 14 Round: 15 24 Feb 19
Plympton Footballers   def   West Torrens
Grade: WSJCA:WSJCA: Under 14 Round: SF 3 Mar 19
West Torrens   def   Port District
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 9 3 Mar 19
West Torrens   def by   Northern Districts
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 10 10 Mar 19
Port Adelaide   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Round: 13 2 Mar 19
9 Mar 19
West Torrens   def by   Kensington
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 6 3 Mar 19
West Torrens   def   Sturt
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 7 10 Mar 19
West Torrens   def   Prospect
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade Round: 13 9 Mar 19
Kensington   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 18 2 Mar 19
West Torrens   drew   Kensington
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 19 9 Mar 19
West Torrens   def   Port Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Round: 11 9 Mar 19
Port Adelaide   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Round: SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
West Torrens   def by   Sturt
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 White Round: 11 9 Mar 19
West Torrens   def   Port Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Round: 11 9 Mar 19
Port Adelaide   def by   West Torrens

Events