Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Pointon, Lachlan M17120000
2 Fisher, Patrick1880000
3 GIBSON, Ryan570000
4 Capel, Bailey T1970020
5 Stephens, Harvey1160010
6 Wellington, Amanda J950000
7 Short, Murphy J1850002
8 Slee, Joshua1450010
9 Parsons, Emily1750000
10 Feleppa, Sean1250002
11 Drew, Daniel1840000
12 Hawke, Jack1341001
13 Edmunds, Luke P1040000
14 Tippins, Luke J740010
15 Terry, Luke14425420
16 Johnson, Spencer H640000
17 Moore, Patrick J840011
18 Hunkin, Darcy640000
19 Hutton, Alex L740000
20 Carrington, Erik1946011
21 Joseph, Jessica1340012
22 Richardson, Kane W240000
23 Ellicott, Edward A1140000
24 Ellicott, Oliver C1340000
25 Paul, Ryan1140001
26 Turner, Samuel740010
27 Kennewell, Thomas W1140000
28 Turner, James740210
29 Cook, Jack1130002
30 Davidson, Max630000
31 Davis, Tessa530000
32 Marshall, Nathan1330011
33 Meyer, Lucy730010
34 Lienert, Harry G730000
35 Robertson, Archie C1130010
36 Arora, Rewa1330000
37 Treloar, Angela K1330010
38 Gordon, Tayla J1030010
39 Diassinas, Sam730000
40 Maguire, Ned L1030010
41 Ellicott, Sam M430000
42 Williams, Benjamin J1530000
43 McGrath, Kayla J1030420
44 Gariboli, Marco930020
45 Terry, Jack730000
46 Peters, Warren S737320
47 Dolling, Tom730030
48 Hoskin, Jarrad T930000
49 Sibley, Thomas A1130000
50 Parsons, Maxwell S830000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: 8 16 Jan 21
Southern District   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: 9 23 Jan 21
24 Jan 21
West Torrens   def   Prospect
Grade: SACA PC:West End One Day Cup Round: 5 16 Jan 21
Southern District   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 2 17 Jan 21
Southern District   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 3 24 Jan 21
West Torrens   def by   Kensington
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Round: 9 23 Jan 21
Prospect   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 2 17 Jan 21
West Torrens   tied   Northern Districts
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 3 24 Jan 21
Glenelg   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade Round: 9 23 Jan 21
West Torrens   drew   Prospect
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 8 16 Jan 21
West Torrens   def   Southern District
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 9 23 Jan 21
Prospect   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 18 Shield Round: SF 19 Jan 21
Port Adelaide   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Round: 7 16 Jan 21
Southern District   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 White Round: 7 16 Jan 21
West Torrens   def   Southern District
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Round: 7 16 Jan 21
Southern District   def by   West Torrens

Events