Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 170   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Feleppa, Daniel21130180
2 Croft-Speake, Charlie D15120010
3 Murdock, Lachlan J18120000
4 Crouch, Nick18120010
5 Drew, Daniel23110021
6 Joseph, Darren M16110000
7 Russell, Harrison12102000
8 Maegraith, Thomas D1590000
9 Gammon, Lucas W2090010
10 Williams, Riley1390000
11 Kozned, Rhys1780010
12 Ward, Caroline2080000
13 Capel, Bailey T2381010
14 Robertson, Archie2070035
15 Roche, Finian1570010
16 Hill, Jacob J1970261
17 Hill, Thomas J2060112
18 Davis, Tessa2060010
19 Forby, Nathaniel1460000
20 Ferguson, Callum860000
21 Maguire, Ned L1360000
22 Joseph, Daniel1460000
23 Parsons, Thomas1660030
24 Sibley, Thomas A1860000
25 Dascombe, Joshua M2160020
26 Feleppa, Sean2060000
27 Gray, Jack1960011
28 Grindlay, Shelby1460000
29 Hunkin, Darcy1950011
30 Cheetham, Brianna1650002
31 Gariboli, Samuel1350010
32 Davidson, Max1550032
33 Joseph, Jessica1950000
34 Treloar, Angela K1850000
35 Fisher, Patrick2050000
36 Turner, Samuel1550032
37 Taylor, Patrick G1950011
38 Maegraith, Nick1450000
39 Dolling, Tom1850041
40 Haddad, Jack1550011
41 Marshall, Nathan2350031
42 Lewis, Clayton J1652581
43 Pointon, Lachlan M1750000
44 Jayasinghe, Vinuka1350010
45 Moore, Patrick J1240001
46 Carrington, Erik2143000
47 Richardson, Kane W640000
48 Falconer, Ellen M1440000
49 Oakley, Timothy L2140000
50 Lewis, Bradley1441001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 170   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
No records found.

Events