Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Pointon, Lachlan M21130000
2 GIBSON, Ryan9120000
3 Fisher, Patrick22110000
4 Ellicott, Edward A1590000
5 Capel, Bailey T2380020
6 Maegraith, Nick1770000
7 Terry, Jack1170010
8 Crouch, Nick1360010
9 Feleppa, Sean1660013
10 Hunkin, Darcy860000
11 Wellington, Amanda J1160000
12 Stephens, Harvey1560020
13 Turner, Samuel1160010
14 Parsons, Emily2650000
15 Turner, James1150210
16 Johnson, Spencer H1050000
17 Moore, Patrick J1050021
18 Carrington, Erik2356011
19 Drew, Daniel2250000
20 Barratt, Levi1550011
21 Short, Murphy J2250002
22 Gariboli, Marco1350020
23 Slee, Joshua1750010
24 Treloar, Angela K1850010
25 Diassinas, Sam1150000
26 Parsons, Maxwell S1050010
27 Edmunds, Luke P1241021
28 Tippins, Luke J940010
29 Terry, Luke18439520
30 Marshall, Nathan1540011
31 Kennewell, Thomas W1540000
32 Williams, Riley940010
33 Hutton, Alex L940000
34 Robertson, Archie C1540020
35 Mahato, Devaraj940000
36 Cook, Jack1540012
37 Davidson, Max1040000
38 Hawke, Jack1544001
39 Williams, Benjamin J1940000
40 Joseph, Jessica1840012
41 Richardson, Kane W240000
42 Ellicott, Oliver C1540010
43 Hoskin, Jarrad T1140000
44 Harriott, Jackson1140011
45 Ferguson, Callum440000
46 Maguire, Ned L1240010
47 Paul, Ryan1540002
48 Clark, Maggie1540012
49 Haddad, Jack730001
50 Meyer, Lucy830010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
No records found.

Events