Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Croft-Speake, Charlie D11110010
2 Murdock, Lachlan J15100000
3 Crouch, Nick15100010
4 Drew, Daniel2090011
5 Joseph, Darren M1380000
6 Maegraith, Thomas D1270000
7 Gammon, Lucas W1670010
8 Feleppa, Daniel1760160
9 Hill, Thomas J1660112
10 Ferguson, Callum860000
11 Maguire, Ned L1260000
12 Roche, Finian1160010
13 Dascombe, Joshua M2060020
14 Gray, Jack1560011
15 Ward, Caroline1460000
16 Robertson, Archie1650025
17 Fisher, Patrick1750000
18 Parsons, Thomas1250030
19 Russell, Harrison952000
20 Grindlay, Shelby1150000
21 Capel, Bailey T2051010
22 Hill, Jacob J1550251
23 Williams, Riley1150000
24 Moore, Patrick J1040000
25 Richardson, Kane W640000
26 Thornton, Nicholas940000
27 Lewis, Clayton J1342571
28 Short, Murphy J1140000
29 Haddad, Jack1140000
30 Marshall, Nathan1940031
31 Niemann, Izaac1140001
32 Oakley, Timothy L1840000
33 Feleppa, Sean1640000
34 Dolling, Tom1440031
35 Kozned, Rhys1340010
36 Forby, Nathaniel1130000
37 Joseph, Daniel1230000
38 Falconer, Ellen M830000
39 Ritter, Jackson1130002
40 Paul, Ryan1330020
41 Williams, Benjamin J1730000
42 McGrath, Kayla J1333000
43 Pointon, Lachlan M1430000
44 Jayasinghe, Vinuka1030010
45 Slee, Joshua1630000
46 Hoskin, Jarrad T1230000
47 Sibley, Thomas A1530000
48 Taylor, Patrick G1730011
49 Maegraith, Nick1130000
50 Lewis, Bradley1131001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: 9 18 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:West End One Day Cup Round: 6 18 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 7 19 Jan 20
Northern Districts   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Round: 9 18 Jan 20
Adelaide   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 6 19 Jan 20
Kensington   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 7 26 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Southern District
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade Round: 9 18 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 9 18 Jan 20
Adelaide    def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Twenty20 Round: 4 18 Jan 20
Southern District   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Twenty20 Round: SF 25 Jan 20
West Torrens   def   Prospect
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Twenty20 Round: GF 25 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 White Twenty20 Round: SF 25 Jan 20
Glenelg    def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Twenty20 Round: 4 18 Jan 20
West Torrens   def   Southern District
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Twenty20 Round: SF 25 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   East Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 White Twenty20 Round: SF 25 Jan 20
West Torrens   def   Kensington

Events