Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 170   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Feleppa, Daniel21130180
2 Croft-Speake, Charlie D15120010
3 Crouch, Nick18120010
4 Murdock, Lachlan J18120000
5 Drew, Daniel23110021
6 Joseph, Darren M16110000
7 Russell, Harrison12102000
8 Maegraith, Thomas D1590000
9 Williams, Riley1390000
10 Gammon, Lucas W2090010
11 Capel, Bailey T2381010
12 Kozned, Rhys1780010
13 Ward, Caroline2080000
14 Robertson, Archie2070035
15 Hill, Jacob J1970261
16 Roche, Finian1570010
17 Forby, Nathaniel1460000
18 Hill, Thomas J2060112
19 Grindlay, Shelby1460000
20 Sibley, Thomas A1860000
21 Davis, Tessa2060010
22 Dascombe, Joshua M2160020
23 Feleppa, Sean2060000
24 Gray, Jack1960011
25 Ferguson, Callum860000
26 Maguire, Ned L1360000
27 Joseph, Daniel1460000
28 Parsons, Thomas1660030
29 Joseph, Jessica1950000
30 Treloar, Angela K1850000
31 Hunkin, Darcy1950011
32 Cheetham, Brianna1650002
33 Gariboli, Samuel1350010
34 Haddad, Jack1550011
35 Marshall, Nathan2350031
36 Lewis, Clayton J1652581
37 Pointon, Lachlan M1750000
38 Jayasinghe, Vinuka1350010
39 Taylor, Patrick G1950011
40 Davidson, Max1550032
41 Maegraith, Nick1450000
42 Dolling, Tom1850041
43 Fisher, Patrick2050000
44 Turner, Samuel1550032
45 Richardson, Kane W640000
46 Moore, Patrick J1240001
47 Carrington, Erik2143000
48 Saddi, Chandan2040022
49 Roche, Caoimhe M1740000
50 Niemann, Izaac1440001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 170   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: 13 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
West Torrens   def   Port Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 12 23 Feb 20
West Torrens   def   Northern Districts
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 14 8 Mar 20
West Torrens   def   Sturt
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 15 15 Mar 20
Southern District   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Round: 13 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
Port Adelaide   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 11 23 Feb 20
Adelaide University   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 12 1 Mar 20
West Torrens   def   Sturt
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 13 8 Mar 20
West Torrens   def by   Kensington
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 14 15 Mar 20
West Torrens   def by   Southern District
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade Round: 13 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
West Torrens   def by   Port Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 13 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
Port Adelaide   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Round: 10 22 Feb 20
29 Feb 20
Sturt   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Round: 11 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
West Torrens   def   Port Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 White Round: 11 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
Port Adelaide   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Round: 11 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
West Torrens   def   Port Adelaide

Events